Rank Advancements

New Life Masters July 2024

Donn Rouge

Unit 359Frederick, CO

J.B. Smart

Unit 351Gilbert, AZ

Mark Benford

Unit 361Aurora, CO

Justin Browning

Unit 421Cheyenne, WY

Gary Alan Nolin

Unit 358Yuma, AZ

New Life Masters June 2024

Jeanne Gorman

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ (Also a Bronze LM)

John Miller

Unit 356 Green Valley, AZ

Rita Soller

Unit 422Steamboat Springs, CO

New Life Masters May 2024

Billie Hayes

Unit 356 Sun City West, AZ

Alice and Michael Olson

Unit 354 Sun City West, AZ

Kerry Redinger

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ (Also a Bronze LM)

Connie Putz

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ (Also a Silver LM)

Ruth McBride

Unit 422 Steamboat Springs, CO

New Life Masters April 2024

Kathy Parker

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ (Also a Bronze LM)

Barbara Starrett

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Gayle Stenstrom

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ (Also a Bronze LM)

Connie Putz

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ (Also a Silver LM)

Sam Sagi

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Jim Wyss

Unit 360 Monument, CO

Linda Odette

Unit 364 Palisade , CO

New Life Masters March 2024

Deborah Baronofsky

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

Barry Bershow

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Jeffrey Gardner

Unit 359 Silverthorne, CO

Diane Jones

Unit 359 Boulder, CO

Claudine McAnelly

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM

Kathy McMahon

Unit 361 Denver, CO

Maureen Sabo

Unit 361 Cherry Hills, CO

John Stafurik

Unit 381 Los Alamos, NM

Laurie Steuri

Unit 361 Denver, CO

Stephen Wallace

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM

New Life Masters February 2024

Mike Barry

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Sandra Gaskill

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Julee Landau

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

New Life Masters January 2024

Scott Baker

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM(Also a Bronze Life Master)

Fred Cannon

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO

Barry Nagel

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM

William Sabo

Unit 355 Sedona, AZ(Also a Bronze Life Master)

New Life Masters December 2023

Charles Case

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM

David Johnson

Unit 355 Santa Fe, NM

Jane Perry

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

New Life Masters November 2023

John Brooks

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM(Also a Bronze Life Master)

Albert and Deborah Coffrin

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM

Patty Everts

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ(Also a Bronze Life Master)

John Fiterman

Unit 354 Sun City West, AZ(Also a Bronze Life Master)

Joanne Groome

Unit 361 Littleton, CO

Judy Grow

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Michael Hall

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM

Rosewell Johnson

Unit 354 Glendale, AZ(Also a Bronze Life Master)

Kay Morse

Unit 354 Paradise Valley, AZ(Also a Bronze Life Master)

Roland Schroeder

Unit 356 Green Valley, AZ

David Smith

Unit 361 Centennial, CO

James Werbel

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM

Michael Bercume

Unit 354 Surprise, AZ

New Life Masters October 2023

Patty Boyd

Unit 361 Centennial, CO

Barbara Brue

Unit 354 Surprise, AZ

June Cohen

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

Lydia Delventhal

Unit 355 Sedona, AZ

Marlene Hanson

Unit 355 Sedona, AZ (Also a Silver Life Master)

William Hays

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Denise Lott

Unit 351 Sun Lakes, AZ

Dianne Zimmerman

Unit 351 Chandler, AZ

New Life Masters September 2023

Bettina Brill

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Sally Donaldson

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO

Julie Gregory Corrales, NM

Unit 374 Corrales, NM

Patricia McCreary

Unit 355 Sedona, AZ

New Life Masters August 2023

Richard Abell

Unit 354 Rio Verde, AZ

Mark Doucette

Unit 351 Mesa, AZ

Paul Morris

Unit 351 Gilbert, AZ(Also a Silver Life Master)

New Life Masters July 2023

Pranav Barve

Unit 359 Broomfield, CO(Also a Bronze Life Master)

Barbara Kaiser

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO

Jason Thede

Unit 360 CO Springs, CO

Jennifer Burton

Unit 361 Aurora, CO

Mark Burton

Unit 361 Aurora, CO

Arlene Connell

Unit 363 Fort Collins, CO

New Life Masters June 2023

Ed Halteman

Unit 359 Boulder, CO

Sandra-Leigh Serio

Unit 359 Boulder, CO

Mary Sharp

Unit 361 Aurora, CO(Also Bronze Life Master)

Alan Mannheimer

Unit 374 Albuquerque, New Mexico

New Life Masters May 2023

There were no new life masters this month.

New Life Masters April 2023

Cathrine Currie

Unit 374 Rio Rancho, NM

Michelle Harlow

Unit 364 Durango, CO

Jane Jeffords

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM(Also Bronze Life Master)

Arlo McDowell

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ(Also Bronze Life Master)

Bob Roman

Unit 361 Castle Pines, CO

Jody Wyss

Unit 360 Monument, CO(Also Bronze Life Master)

Linda Bechky

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Donna Agee

Unit 361 Centennial, CO

Christine Dyer

Unit 354 Paradise Valley, AZ(Also Bronze Life Master)

Mary Lunne

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ(Also Bronze Life Master)

Linda Meininger

Unit 363 Fort Collins, CO

New Life Masters March 2023

Kathy Adelsheim

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM

Mark Ducharme

Unit 355 Sedona, AZ

Eric Katz

Unit 354 Paradise Valley, AZ

Anita McClintock

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

Lucille Steiner

Unit 363 Lovland, CO

New Life Masters Februrary 2023

Bonnie Gallagher

Unit 359 Longmont, CO

Michael Kotten

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Irwin Sheer

Unit 355 Prescott, AZ

Barbara Shell

Unit 373 Las Vegas, NV(Also Bronze Life Master)

New Life Masters January 2023

Paul Boorman

Unit 354 Sun City West, AZ

David Divine

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

Lois Leistiko

Unit 354 Peoria, AZ

Diane Ogrodowski

Unit 354 Peoria, AZ

Bruce Rhoads

Unit 354 Buckeye, AZ

Marianne Victor

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

Vivianne Plouffe

Unit 355 Lake Havasu City, AZ

Elizabeth Cole

Unit 359 Boulder, CO

George Fuller, Jr

Unit 364 Glenwood Spgs, CO

Raymond Politowski

Unit 364 Palisade, CO

Renee Hall

Unit 373 Las Vegas, NV

Chen Young

Unit 373 Henderson, NV

Patty Stevens

Unit 383 Santa Fe, NM

Douglas Smith

Unit 422 Steamboat Spgs, CO

Joanne Smith

Unit 422 Steamboat Spgs, CO

New Life Masters December 2022

Diane Adams

Unit 363 Fort Collins, CO

Cynthia Huang

Unit 373 Las Vegas, NV

Bruce Pincus

Unit 359 Frederick, CO

Jack Shoemaker

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

New Life Masters November 2022

Jo Harris

Unit 354 Sun City, AZ

John Hurwitz

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO

Lisa Lombardy

Unit 354 Goodyear, AZ

William McAdam

Unit 354 Scottsdale, AZ

Carl Travor

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

New Life Masters October 2022

Frank Boost

Unit 351 Gilbert, AZ (Also Bronze Life Master)

Randy Asendorf

Unit 354 Sun City, AZ (Also Bronze Life Master)

Jack Berton, Jr.

Unit 354 Sun City, AZ (Also Bronze Life Master)

Cathie Galloway

Unit 354 Phoenix, AZ (Also Bronze Life Master)

Joyce Keane

Unit 354 Sun City West, AZ (Also Bronze Life Master)

Mac McNamara

Unit 354 Sun City West, AZ (Also Bronze Life Master)

Marlys Johansen

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Salma Saeed

Unit 361 Lone Tree, CO

Philip Coulson

Unit 364 Edwards, CO

New Life Masters September 2022

NO NEW LIFE MASTERS IN SEPTEMBER

New Life Masters August 2022

Shari Smart

Unit 351 Gilbert, AZ

Gail Mattson

Unit 354 Phoenix, AZ

Nancy Teel

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO

Esther Cenac

Unit 363 Estes Park, CO

Earl Edwards

Unit 363 Fort Collins, CO

New Life Masters July 2022

Edith Joy Brown

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

David Cowen

Unit 361 Littleton, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

Debra Kirkendall

Unit 354 Glendale, AZ
(Also Bronze Life Master)

Debe Nelson

Unit 363 Timnath, CO

Jeanette Perich

Unit 363 Fort Collins, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

Mary Ann Rose

Unit 361 Westminster, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

Taylor Spence

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM

Murlene Willliams

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

New Life Masters June 2022

Laura Brice

Unit 422 Phippsburg, CO

Richard Buck

Unit 363 Lyons, CO

John Lay

Unit 381 (Also Bronze Life Master)

L Kent Morrison

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM

Sharon White

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

New Life Masters May 2022

Helen Kosley

Unit 360 Colorado Springs, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

Judith Repp

Unit 361 Evergreen, CO

Amy Hillenbrand

Unit 422 Steamboat Springs, CO
(Also Bronze Life Master)

Elizabeth Ludlow

Unit 422 Steamboat Springs, CO

Kay Kennedy

Unit 351 Phoenix, AZ

New Life Masters April 2022

Karl Hasz

Unit 364 Cortez, CO

New Life Masters March 2022

Gianluca Bacchin

Unit 374 Albuquerque, NM

Laraine Brokaw

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

MJ Mucklo

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Julie Shelton

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

New Life Masters February 2022

Suzanne Greenwood

Unit 356 Tucson, AZ

Denise Klein

Unit 361 Aurora, CO

Mike Finn

Unit 364 Edwards, CO