Unit            Name                     City/State           New Ranking

374

Teresa

Bottomly

Corrales

NM

Regional Master

422

Marlene

Bradley

Centennial

WY

Regional Master

381

Martin

Cooper

Los Alamos

NM

Regional Master

355

Penni

Ellis

Fort Mohave

AZ

Regional Master

351

Christine

Giza

Gilbert

AZ

Regional Master

374

Richard

Goins

Albuquerque

NM

Regional Master

374

Sam

Hankins

Albuquerque

NM

Regional Master

351

William

Harrison

Gilbert

AZ

Regional Master

354

Darlene

Jaffe

Sun City West

AZ

Regional Master

354

Trish

Kennedy-Stefana

Phoenix

AZ

Regional Master

374

Shirley

Lambert

Albuquerque

NM

Regional Master

374

Candice

Lichtenfels

Albuquerque

NM

Regional Master

374

Jan

McPheeters

Bernalillo

NM

Regional Master

383

Margaret

Norton

Santa Fe

NM

Regional Master

351

Judy

Runge

Mesa

AZ

Regional Master

361

Kay

Sellers

Denver

CO

Regional Master

354

Tom

Stephenson

Sun City West

AZ

Regional Master

383

Patty

Stevens

Santa Fe

NM

Regional Master

356

Bill

Webster

Tucson

AZ

Regional Master

361

Barbara

Yosses

Aurora

CO

Regional Master

354

Terry

Anderson

Sun City

AZ

NABC Master

354

Cheri

Bartel

Scottsdale

AZ

NABC Master

356

Dalice

Bromfeld

Oro Valley

AZ

NABC Master

354

Kathye

Brown

Paradise Val.

AZ

NABC Master

356

Armin

Cicala

Tucson

AZ

NABC Master

380

Larry

Gioannini

Las Cruces

NM

NABC Master

388

Joel

Hamilton

Alamogordo

NM

NABC Master

356

Paige

Hamner

Tucson

AZ

NABC Master

354

Marilynne

Hartstein

Scottsdale

AZ

NABC Master

374

Nevin

Harwick

Albuquerque

NM

NABC Master

360

Barbara

Kaiser

Colorado Spgs

CO

NABC Master

355

William

Kinney

Flagstaff

AZ

NABC Master

159

Patricia

Lama

El Paso

TX

NABC Master

354

Carole

Mathias

Goodyear

AZ

NABC Master

376

Rebecca

Norris

Carlsbad

NM

NABC Master

354

Richard

Peress

Cave Creek

AZ

NABC Master

354

Nancy

Perkins

Goodyear

AZ

NABC Master

421

Eileen

Peterson

Cheyenne

WY

NABC Master

355

Vivianne

Plouffe

Lake Havasu

AZ

NABC Master

374

Subhas

Shah

Albuquerque

NM

NABC Master

383

Jo Anne

Skinner

Santa Fe

NM

NABC Master

374

John

Witkowsky

Albuquerque

NM

NABC Master

361

James

Albright

Parker

CO

Adv NABC Master

356

Peter

Godfrey

Tucson

AZ

Adv NABC Master

351

Eric

Larson

Chandler

AZ

Adv NABC Master

383

Gary

Lowenthal

Santa Fe

NM

Adv NABC Master

355

Chris

Myers

Sedona

AZ

Adv NABC Master

367

Miriam

Shrogin

Salida

CO

Adv NABC Master

363

Sharon

Stuart

Fort Collins

CO

Adv NABC Master

 

 



Previous page: November 2017 Rank Changes for NLM   Next page: Youth and Student Activites